Ferienwohnung Enn
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Enn
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski rental on site
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Ferienwohnung Enn starts at 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Unteres Baumgartlehen 362, Neukirchen am Großvenediger, Austria.
Rates at Ferienwohnung Enn adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The staff at Ferienwohnung Enn speak German.
Nearby points of interest include Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Nationalparkverwaltung Hohe Tauern Salzburg (15.7 km), Hohe Tauern Health (8.3 km) and Kirche Zum Heiligen Leonhard (16.1 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The city center is about 150 m away from the apartment.
Only Three-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Ferienwohnung Enn.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Ferienwohnung Enn can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.




















